1 |
01:38:39 |
PISTONO Nicolas |
SEH |
S/L CA Veynes |
|
2 |
01:42:14 |
TRILLES Bastien |
SEH |
Team Magicrème International |
|
3 |
01:42:39 |
RANCON Maxime |
SEH |
Cross Sport Serre- Chevalier |
|
4 |
01:43:30 |
AZAM Brice |
M1H |
ski club val clarée |
|
5 |
01:45:22 |
GALLIER Michel |
M1H |
GH2A |
|
6 |
01:46:30 |
GAY Damien |
M0H |
Nardo sports |
|
7 |
01:48:01 |
TALFER Sebastien |
SEH |
Snashoes 05 |
|
8 |
01:48:59 |
PARA Jérome |
M1H |
|
|
9 |
01:49:55 |
ROUX Romain |
SEH |
|
|
10 |
01:50:23 |
ESMIEU Mathieu |
SEH |
Guil Trail Club |
|
11 |
01:50:45 |
PLOTIN Tomy |
SEH |
|
|
12 |
01:50:54 |
DEMARET Luc |
ES H |
BVsport / Hoka / Markal / Baouw |
|
13 |
01:50:59 |
MONLEZUN Herve |
M1H |
eac embrun |
|
14 |
01:51:13 |
BILARDU Sébastien |
V1H |
|
|
15 |
01:51:34 |
POTET Emmanuel |
M1H |
Serre-Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme |
|
16 |
01:51:46 |
FORGEAUD Nicolas |
M1H |
Team champsaur nature |
|
17 |
01:52:26 |
POSTAIRE Jeremy |
SE H |
Émilie |
|
18 |
01:53:12 |
FAUCON Thierry |
V1H |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
|
19 |
01:53:41 |
CORTESE Benjamin |
SEH |
Guil Trail Club |
|
20 |
01:54:13 |
HAMON Louis |
ESH |
|
|
21 |
01:54:28 |
FLORENCE Didier |
V2M |
|
|
22 |
01:54:57 |
MIRTAIN Antoine |
SEH |
antoinemirtain@gmail.com |
|
23 |
01:55:03 |
FERMENT Victor |
SE H |
|
|
24 |
01:55:30 |
THIERRY Roseline |
M0F |
Embrun triathlon club |
|
25 |
01:58:44 |
CHAFFEY James |
V1M |
|
|
26 |
01:59:43 |
VINCENT CHAIX Samuel |
SEH |
Ski club Gap Bayard |
|
27 |
02:00:25 |
DAO-LENA Samuel |
SEH |
|
|
28 |
02:02:54 |
RINGEISSEN Jacques |
M5H |
Taillefer Trail Team |
|
29 |
02:03:27 |
BOEHM Gérard |
V4H |
Team Nature Champsaur |
|
30 |
02:03:53 |
MATTANA Mallaurie |
ESF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* |
|
31 |
02:04:09 |
LALANNE Alexis |
SEH |
CS SerreChevalier |
|
32 |
02:04:27 |
RIBES Adrian |
SEH |
caf guillestre |
|
33 |
02:04:47 |
CHABRE André |
V3H |
CA Veynes |
|
34 |
02:05:12 |
TURIN Renaud |
V1 H |
cross club serre chevallier |
|
35 |
02:06:09 |
FIQUET Marc |
V2H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
36 |
02:06:26 |
ROSTAN Laurent |
M1H |
|
|
37 |
02:06:27 |
CARBILLET Sonia |
SEF |
|
|
38 |
02:06:49 |
DAURY Nicolas |
M1H |
|
|
39 |
02:08:59 |
LACHAUNE Laurent |
V2H |
|
|
40 |
02:09:41 |
PRETESEILLE Damien |
M1H |
|
|
41 |
02:10:39 |
BLANC Alain |
M4H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
42 |
02:10:51 |
JAUSSAUD Marc |
M1H |
Team Champsaur nature |
|
43 |
02:12:57 |
VICENTE Philippe |
M2H |
GH2A |
|
44 |
02:13:08 |
BALMES MOORE Kevin |
SEH |
|
|
45 |
02:13:14 |
HERZER Guillaume |
M2H |
TEAM MÉLÈZIN |
|
46 |
02:13:30 |
BRAEMS Olivier |
M0H |
|
|
47 |
02:13:30 |
TISSERANT Gaby |
SEH |
|
|
48 |
02:14:50 |
LAGIER Sylvain |
SEH |
|
|
49 |
02:15:03 |
VANHEULE Gilles |
V2H |
|
|
50 |
02:15:36 |
VAUTROT Coralie |
SEF |
|
|
51 |
02:17:26 |
NOVELLI Faustine |
SEF |
|
|
52 |
02:17:27 |
AITRADI Said |
V3H |
caveynes |
|
53 |
02:17:27 |
BOULET Sébastien |
M1H |
ACRA |
|
54 |
02:18:15 |
LIOTARD Cécile |
V1F |
|
|
55 |
02:18:28 |
ROUX Nicolas |
SEH |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
|
56 |
02:18:35 |
VERLOUTRE Emeric |
SEH |
|
|
57 |
02:18:50 |
LAMANNA Christophe |
M1H |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
|
58 |
02:18:50 |
LAMANNA Damien |
SEH |
CEPAC |
|
59 |
02:20:01 |
CARDINALE David |
V1H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
60 |
02:21:22 |
MULDER Albert |
V2HM |
Embrun Triatlon Club |
|
61 |
02:21:23 |
RICHARD Emmanuel |
V1H |
|
|
62 |
02:21:30 |
LAUVERNIER Maxime |
SEH |
|
|
63 |
02:22:45 |
DURAND Anthony |
ES H |
montgenevre |
|
64 |
02:23:08 |
CARRARA Alexandre |
SEH |
|
|
65 |
02:23:09 |
MASSON Valérie |
V2F |
|
|
66 |
02:23:21 |
ALA Patrick |
V2H |
|
|
67 |
02:23:27 |
POLLI Phillippe |
V2H |
|
|
68 |
02:23:52 |
TRAINIER Alexis |
SEH |
|
|
69 |
02:23:59 |
GIRAUD Jerome |
M1H |
|
|
70 |
02:24:40 |
DURAND Frédéric |
M2H |
Terre Running Luberon, AS CAVAILLON |
|
71 |
02:24:41 |
GRIMAUD Zoe |
ESF |
Guil Trail Club |
|
72 |
02:26:02 |
PASQUALI Hervé |
M1H |
Guil Trail Club |
|
73 |
02:27:23 |
SORRENTINO Magali |
M1F |
aubagne triathlon |
|
74 |
02:27:47 |
SARDY Claire |
SEF |
|
|
75 |
02:29:07 |
CHIRON Gilles |
V3H |
crozon |
|
76 |
02:29:45 |
DEVOS Christophe |
V1H |
|
|
77 |
02:31:10 |
MERARD Gerard |
M4H |
|
|
78 |
02:31:41 |
ROUSSEC David |
V1H |
|
|
79 |
02:32:17 |
SARCIN Reymond |
V2H |
|
|
80 |
02:32:46 |
REY Sandrine |
SEF |
|
|
81 |
02:33:44 |
FROUSSARD Helene |
M1F |
Team Ur Raidlight Paca |
|
82 |
02:33:45 |
OUDAR Henri |
SEH |
|
|
83 |
02:33:46 |
LEMAITRE Annie |
V3F |
|
|
84 |
02:34:28 |
ETIENNE Eric |
V2H |
|
|
85 |
02:34:44 |
GIBARD Pierre |
M5H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
86 |
02:34:46 |
ALBERT Aurélie |
SEF |
|
|
87 |
02:35:09 |
MAINCRE Stéphane |
SEH |
|
|
88 |
02:35:14 |
BAILLY Quentin |
SEH |
Entente Sevre |
|
89 |
02:35:14 |
CAZALI Gilles |
V2H |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP GAP |
|
90 |
02:37:49 |
LAROCHE Vincent |
SEH |
Team Hight Trail Briançon |
|
91 |
02:38:24 |
CHARPIN Laurent |
M1H |
|
|
92 |
02:38:25 |
LEFEBVRE Thierry |
V1H |
|
|
93 |
02:38:25 |
LEFEBVRE Nathalie |
SEF |
|
|
94 |
02:38:34 |
DELEYROLLE Claire |
SEF |
|
|
95 |
02:38:34 |
GENTA Marion |
SEF |
Ecrins Trail Running |
|
96 |
02:38:34 |
PRUD'HOMME Alice |
SEF |
|
|
97 |
02:41:16 |
BOYER Bertrand |
M1H |
|
|
98 |
02:44:08 |
CHIRON Claudie |
V2F |
crozon |
|
99 |
02:45:00 |
MESROBIAN Cecilia |
V1F |
|
|
100 |
02:45:00 |
LEDER Maryon |
SEF |
|
|
101 |
02:45:25 |
OUDAR Anne |
SEF |
|
|
102 |
02:47:53 |
GIRAUD GUGUES Corine |
V1F |
|
|
103 |
02:48:13 |
COMBAL Béatrice |
V1F |
|
|
104 |
02:51:50 |
PROCHASSON Celine |
SEF |
pleine forme embrun |
|
105 |
02:53:45 |
MARINO Roberto |
M4H |
enduranceshopgap/champsaur nature |
|
106 |
02:54:56 |
LEMAITRE Jean-Luc |
V3H |
|
|
107 |
02:54:58 |
ALEXIS Isabelle |
M2F |
Hautes Alpes Orientation |
|
108 |
02:56:02 |
MASCARIN Cédric |
SEH |
|
|
109 |
03:02:36 |
BARIGAND Lea |
ESF |
club pleine forme |
|
110 |
03:10:20 |
SAINTE-MARIE Michèle |
V2F |
|
|