Trail Gapen'cimes

Résultat : 25 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 2:06:55 MARTIN Nicolas SEH Team Sigvaris
2 2:12:45 FAIVRE Benjamin SEH Ski Club Gap Bayard
3 2:17:47 RIGAUD Florent SEH MACADAM 07
4 2:20:01 DEBEAUVAIS Remi SEH
5 2:21:06 L-HIRONDELLE Blandine SEF
6 2:21:29 BRUNET Julien SEH Team Provence Endurance
7 2:22:26 ZUOLO Sébastien SEH GUC Triathlon
8 2:23:48 LEJEUNE Emilien SEH
9 2:24:03 BROCHIER Benoit SEH USALV
10 2:26:40 DUPAS Edouard SEH Team Outdoor Poli
11 2:28:01 LUCCHI Julien SEH CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE
12 2:29:17 PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric SEH As sport meylan
13 2:30:10 RICARD Stéphane SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
14 2:32:29 JEANNIER Céline V1F Team Brubeck
15 2:33:48 WEBER Nicolas SEH
16 2:33:59 GUILLET Pierre ESH
17 2:35:00 LE MENER Francois SEH AC La Mure
18 2:35:20 FABRE Thierry V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
19 2:35:26 MICHELON Davy V1H AC CANNES
20 2:35:38 LANTENOIS Charlotte SEF Asptt carpentras
21 2:36:06 OUCHENE Claude V1H
22 2:36:12 LE MOIGNE Yves V2H team triathl'aix
23 2:37:05 MUMBER Frank V1H CRS Briançon
24 2:37:24 COUTHOUIS Jeremie SEH Embrun Athletic Club
25 2:38:07 MERCIER Lionel SEH
26 2:38:28 MARASCO Jean-Paul V2H La Castagne
27 2:38:39 FAUCON Thierry V1H Chateauvieux Trail Nature
28 2:38:42 VARILLON Gregoire SEH Elan 91
29 2:39:51 CHARRIER Matthieu SEH
30 2:39:57 LEONARD Thomas SEH
31 2:39:59 GUNTZ Arthur SEH AS2Pic
32 2:41:19 DARDANELLI Laetitia SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
33 2:42:49 BLANCHARD Isabelle SEF Team Champsaur Nature
34 2:43:05 FARGEOT Thomas SEH Aix Athlé Provence
35 2:43:11 DUSSUCHALE Julien SEH ASPBM
36 2:44:16 MARINO Roberto V2H Endurence Shop Gap/Team Champsaur Nature
37 2:44:36 CHENE Thibaut SEH /
38 2:44:40 JACQUEMOT Marc-Antoine SEH 4° RCH
39 2:44:53 MICHON Julien V1H CRS Brian
40 2:45:14 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
41 2:45:16 KUJAWSKI Isabelle SEF TAC Running Conseil
42 2:45:19 COCHET Jerome SEH
43 2:45:20 DACHER Jérôme ESH Gap Champsaur Triathlon
44 2:45:30 PETITBON Joel V2H Foulée du Chasselas
45 2:45:52 SANCHEZ Serge V2H MASSILIA MARATHON
46 2:47:54 GARNIER Christophe SEH WGTN The Crew
47 2:48:11 CREPELLE Barthelemy SEH Aix Athlé Provence
48 2:48:34 KANGOUD Andy SEH Team Cookie
49 2:50:13 PERRIER Fabrice V1H
50 2:50:23 LARRALDE Bruno SEH AB Trail
51 2:50:39 BOZZO Franck SEH
52 2:50:52 THIEUX Marie Laure SEF
53 2:50:57 PERRONE Daniel V2H
54 2:51:14 TAULELLE Patrice V1H
55 2:52:10 PAUPE Adrien SEH
56 2:52:21 LAMY Brieuc ESH
57 2:52:54 DIARRA Dah JUH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
58 2:53:05 CHICHERY Mathieu SEH USM Malakoff
59 2:53:38 DELHOMME Jorris SEH S/L EA Tain-Tournon
60 2:54:42 AGNES Remy M1H TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
61 2:55:32 Maniere Christophe V1H
62 2:55:34 BERLIN Paul SEH Made in raid
63 2:55:37 CONTAUX Pablo SEH
64 2:56:46 AZZI Fabrice V1H Team Sans Pepin
65 2:56:47 ROBERT Johnny V1H
66 2:57:27 PLOURDE Charles Etienne SEH
67 2:57:29 BRIARD Max ESH AC Matheysin
68 2:57:32 MOURIER Yvan V1H
69 2:57:36 AVILES Rodrigue V1H Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
70 2:58:02 PESENTI Fabien SEH
71 2:58:48 FABRE Frédéric V2H Trail Athlitude Cuers
72 2:58:51 LEJEUNE Fabien SEH
73 2:59:08 COSTES Ferdinand V1H
74 2:59:28 FERRIERE Arthur V2H
75 3:00:35 ILLY Alexandre SEH CA Veynes
76 3:00:49 CLAPIER Sylvain SEH Front Runners Paris
77 3:01:02 JEROME Lucas SEH
78 3:01:23 HUBERT Ludovic SEH CSAM- RunAndTrail Marine
79 3:01:55 ROBERT Lauris SEH
80 3:02:07 VIERRON Raphaël V1H
81 3:02:53 CHASTAGNER Benjamin SEH
82 3:04:29 JOUFFROY Yannick V1H Chateauvieux Trail Nature
83 3:05:51 HARDY Bertrand SEH
84 3:07:01 CARTIER Julie SEF
85 3:07:20 ELKHALFI Mohammed V1H ASN
86 3:07:59 GIRARD Jerome SEH
87 3:08:14 CHAMAGNE Estelle SEF
88 3:08:15 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas SEH Team Provence Endurance
89 3:08:35 STEINER Astrid SEF Vitaliz'
90 3:08:55 THIEBAUT Christophe V1H PJPC
91 3:09:15 PORT Benoit V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
92 3:10:05 MARVILLET Marie SEF
93 3:10:09 DOMEREGO Fabien SEH
94 3:10:22 BROSSIER Thomas SEH
95 3:11:14 PERAZZA Frederic V1H AL Echirolles
96 3:11:22 GODEFROY Vivien SEH
97 3:11:25 MILLUY Mathieu SEH
98 3:11:37 GUEDO Nicolas V1H EP Manosque Athlétisme
99 3:11:51 BARBAUD Xavier V1H
100 3:12:17 BERTRAND Olivier V1H
101 3:12:43 CLEGUER Fabien SEH
102 3:13:04 PAGET Paul ESH
103 3:13:17 NIKIEL Sébastien V1H Les Sangliers d'Eoures
104 3:13:36 TALBOT Gilles V2H
105 3:13:47 Dupuy Carole V1F
106 3:13:53 THIEBAUX Frederic V1H
107 3:14:06 BAROLLE Clement M1H IDS
108 3:14:08 PELLAE Arnaud SEH
109 3:14:50 MARY Owen ESH 4° RCH
110 3:14:54 DUROS Delphine V1F
111 3:14:59 VILLAR Clement SEH Aix Athlé Provence
112 3:15:04 VAIRY Stephanie SEF
113 3:15:06 GARDAN Nicolas V1H La Foulée Sisteronaise
114 3:15:36 BRIANCON Hugo JUH
115 3:15:37 BRIANCON Jacques V2H
116 3:16:22 CURAUT Didier V2H
117 3:17:11 SIRI Romain SEH
118 3:17:29 TRAVERS Samuel SEH
119 3:17:33 BARCELO Alain V2H
120 3:17:35 BERREWAERTS Bernard V3H Trail Club de Provence
121 3:17:54 HEUSSE Elodie SEF Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
122 3:18:27 BAUDET Damien SEH
123 3:19:05 PARRINELLO Gérard V1H AMC Aubagne
124 3:19:16 BOUSQUET Brice V2H
125 3:19:59 MICHALINOFF Jacques V3H
126 3:20:31 FRANCOIS Guillaume SEH Antibes Triathlon
127 3:20:42 FIGUIERE Nicolas SEH
128 3:21:00 BROILLIARD Mathilde SEF TRAIL UNIVERSITAIRE GRENOBLE
129 3:21:14 PANI GRAS Sophie V1F
130 3:21:20 SCHMALTZ Martin V1H La Foulée Sisteronaise
131 3:21:32 PORCIERO Nicolas SEH Pony Pony Run Run
132 3:21:35 BENAUD Thomas SEH
133 3:21:51 Kelder Julien SEH
134 3:21:52 CINTAS Sylvain V1H
135 3:22:02 MERCATO Fransico V2H CA Veynes
136 3:22:08 BOISSON Cyrille V1H CSAM- RunAndTrail Marine
137 3:22:39 FRANCOIS Gaelle SEF Aix Athlé Provence
138 3:22:43 GREGOIRE Bernard M3H Ski Club Gap bayard
139 3:23:43 MELQUIOND Stéphane SEH
140 3:23:47 BARRATEAUD Marc V2H ASCEE
141 3:24:09 FORTIN Julien SEH MASSILIA MARATHON
142 3:24:53 GUILLOT Pierre V3H
143 3:24:54 PERRIN Sylvain SEH
144 3:25:13 BEGOT Emmanuel V1H
145 3:25:39 CABALE Pierre ESH
146 3:25:40 TROVATO Denis V2H Courir Sport Santé
147 3:25:55 LEGRAND St V1F
148 3:26:08 ABRAHAM Frederic V1H VGA St Maur
149 3:26:13 VENET Sophie V1F CA Veynes
150 3:26:31 FAURE Pascal V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
151 3:26:32 LOURADOUR Marie SEF AL Echirolles
152 3:26:41 THELIOU David V1H
153 3:26:41 BETRANCOURT Claude V2H Saint Maximin Athletic Club
154 3:26:52 PELLAT Florence V2F
155 3:27:14 MICHARDIERE Denis SEH
156 3:27:26 COCHERIL Gregory V1H
157 3:27:31 FERICOT Damien SEH
158 3:28:06 RAVOIRE Nicolas SEH
159 3:28:06 PASCAL Nicolas V1H
160 3:28:09 SAOUDI Rudy SEH
161 3:28:16 GAMBA Melvine SEF AVENTURE SPORT NATURE
162 3:28:35 MISTRALI Emmanuel V1H
163 3:28:41 AUGER Alexandre SEH Foulée du Chasselas
164 3:28:41 VOILMY Ludovic SEH
165 3:28:50 AITRADI Said V3H caveynes
166 3:30:19 NURENBERG Adrien SEH
167 3:30:31 MAES LE GOFF Elise V1F Aix Athlé Provence
168 3:30:51 HUYNH Cathy V1F Le Lièvre et la Tortue
169 3:31:09 BULMAN Tim V1H Front Runners Paris
170 3:31:50 MARTIN Sol SEF Team Champsaur Nature
171 3:31:54 BIEL Michel SEH
172 3:31:57 PAGANO Simon SEH
173 3:31:59 MURET Anthony JUH
174 3:32:07 BOUANA Cesar SEH Foulée du Chasselas
175 3:32:07 JULIEN Pierre V2H Marseille Trail Club
176 3:32:09 CARDINALE David V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
177 3:32:09 CAILLERE Martine M3F Embrun A C
178 3:32:13 MASSON Adrien SEH
179 3:32:27 CONSEIL Laurent V2H Voyage-Marathon
180 3:32:32 COGET Thierry V2H CSAM- RunAndTrail Marine
181 3:33:10 RAOUL Alois SEH
182 3:33:13 ROUSSEAU Elodie V1F Fartleck
183 3:33:16 IMBERT Herve M2H Sans club
184 3:33:17 SIROT Benjamin V1H
185 3:33:20 CHARRON Mickael SEH 4° RCH
186 3:33:31 BENJAMIN Blat V1H
187 3:33:46 DELMOTTE Cedric SEH
188 3:33:47 MERY Pascal V1H Team Champsaur Nature
189 3:34:15 PASSOT Philippe V2H
190 3:34:18 ASSEMAT Alexandre SEH
191 3:35:24 MAJOIE Michael SEH
192 3:35:34 CANCIAN Ugo ESH
193 3:35:55 HERAUD Florent V1H
194 3:36:00 CHOPINET Florent SEH
195 3:36:15 ROHRBASSER Luc V2H
196 3:36:31 DENAIX Alain V3H ASPTT Digne Trail
197 3:36:34 PUIROUD Marc V1H
198 3:37:07 DEBUSSCHERE Marc V1H
199 3:37:16 AZZU Pierre-Ange SEH
200 3:37:34 CAHENZLI Fabrice V1H 4° RCH
201 3:37:34 REICHMUTH Sophie V2F Courir en Trièves
202 3:37:48 PICCA Aurelien SEH
203 3:37:50 CAUNOIS Sonia M1F Les Alberts Libres
204 3:37:50 CAUNOIS Vincent M1H Les Alberts Libres
205 3:38:12 GRUERE Mathieu V1H JCCT
206 3:38:26 OLIVIER Gregory SEH TRA
207 3:38:44 CHAZEL Aurelien SEH
208 3:38:50 RECH Philippe V2H AMC Aubagne
209 3:39:16 BEUN Pierre-Thomas V1H
210 3:39:18 BERARD Mathieu V1H
211 3:39:38 JACQUIER Louison SEF
212 3:39:39 DHOMONT Aurélien SEH
213 3:39:42 HABERT Mathieu V1H Team Champsaur Nature
214 3:39:44 BALLANGER Hugo SEH
215 3:39:47 GIBBE Olivier V1H
216 3:40:05 GOUVERNAIRE Yseult V1F Speedy Club de Provence
217 3:40:16 GAGNERET Louis SEH
218 3:40:18 PERRONE Nathalie V1F
219 3:40:27 CAMELO Matthieu SEH
220 3:40:32 DORMOY Stéphanie V1F Marseille Trail Club
221 3:40:50 TULRLAN VIVARES Sabine V1F Les Foulées du Loriot
222 3:40:52 OLIVIER Cyril SEH
223 3:40:53 CAMPELLO Damien SEH
224 3:41:27 SCHOLLY Jerome V2H
225 3:41:36 ABBONA Fany SEF
226 3:41:37 CHARON Sebastien V1H
227 3:41:55 DEBAISIEUX Stanislas SEH 4° RCH
228 3:42:14 LE NAOUR Matthieu SEH
229 3:42:27 PESTY Emilie SEF
230 3:42:56 CAZILHAC Marine SEF AL Echirolles
231 3:43:28 LE DANTEC Jerome V1H
232 3:43:28 GOUTON Vincent SEH Team Groupe 3R
233 3:43:34 DA COSTA Christophe V1H Trail Vaucluse
234 3:43:43 BLAISE Nicolas V1H Team Trail Cote Bleue
235 3:43:44 MOTTE Guillaume SEH
236 3:43:57 HUCHER Olivier V1H
237 3:44:15 FLAMAND Sébastien SEH
238 3:44:28 MALVY Caroline SEF
239 3:44:54 GUILLOT Annie V3F
240 3:45:38 BILLON Alice V1F Courir à Meyreuil
241 3:45:40 BENZAKI Fabienne V1F Le Lièvre et la Tortue
242 3:45:42 CHABOT Philippe V1H
243 3:46:07 VOSSENAT Jean Noel V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
244 3:46:52 TOUCHE Lucien V2H
245 3:47:04 PARA Jean-Luc V3H Team Champsaur Nature
246 3:47:27 MACOUIN Frederic SEH
247 3:47:28 MOMPEYSSIN Adrien SEH Marseille Trail Club
248 3:47:55 PERANGER Romain SEH
249 3:47:55 RASTOVAC Nicolas V1H
250 3:48:02 DESCHERE Constant SEH
251 3:48:24 CHAUVIN Sébastien V1H
252 3:49:14 BLANC Lucas ESH
253 3:49:14 VINSON Eloïse ESF
254 3:49:55 RAFFOUR Romain V1H
255 3:49:58 GAUTIER Eric SEH
256 3:50:21 REICHERT Daniel V3H
257 3:50:40 CHRETIEN Patricia SEF
258 3:51:48 PAYAN Laetitia V1F
259 3:51:48 GLEIZE Aurelie V1F
260 3:52:04 AUTARD Jerome V2H NimesTrail Attitude
261 3:53:25 BIANCHERI Stephane V1H
262 3:54:12 LACOUR Jean-Francois V3H CAF de GAP
263 3:54:13 PITOU Axel V2H FC BARBENTANE
264 3:54:32 COIN Guillaume SEH Front Runners Paris
265 3:54:50 SCHWAB Christel SEF CA Veynes
266 3:54:52 DI CRISTOFARO Rosaire V3H Le Lièvre et la Tortue
267 3:55:01 AROCA Samuel SEH
268 3:55:01 CLERC Reginald SEH
269 3:56:20 LEGRAND Mathilde SEF
270 3:56:35 BOINON Alain V2H
271 3:57:57 ACCIDINI Emmanuelle SEF Team Champsaur Nature
272 3:57:57 CLEMENT Lionel V2H
273 3:58:37 SAMAR Thierry V2H Menton Marathon
274 3:58:40 MOUTOT Amelie ESF
275 3:58:54 GOUHIER Paul SEH
276 3:59:04 VILLETARD Matthieu V2H ASCEE
277 3:59:05 MOUAZE Eric SEH
278 3:59:44 PESCE Aline SEF Trail Eco Raid
279 3:59:44 FRANCOIS Frederic V1H Trail Eco Raid
280 3:59:52 CUNTY Sebastien V2H Asptt carpentras
281 3:59:52 VERLAQUE Nicolas SEH Asptt carpentras
282 3:59:56 REYMOND Yoann SEH ASPTT Carpentras
283 4:00:01 TOUCAS Michel V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
284 4:02:21 ROMERO David V1H FAS ALARU
285 4:02:39 RICO Pascale V2F Aix Athlé Provence
286 4:02:55 LOCURATOLO Didier V2H
287 4:02:58 VALENTIN Jacques V2H Les Minots Ribiérois
288 4:02:58 PORT-LEVET Karine SEF La Foulée des Sorgues
289 4:02:59 WATTELAR Achille SEH
290 4:03:23 LETZGUS Thomas V1H
291 4:04:37 OLIVIER Perrine SEF
292 4:04:45 SCHERRER Maryline V1F
293 4:04:45 LACAZE Christian V1H GTA
294 4:04:45 DEL GUIDICE Jean Pierre V2H AMC Aubagne
295 4:04:47 MASSERAND Muriel V2F CA Veynes
296 4:05:04 TICHTINSKY Nicolas V1H Les mangeurs de côtes.... De boeuf
297 4:05:17 KORADJIAN Isabelle V1F MACADAM 07
298 4:05:18 COTE Olivier V1H MACADAM 07
299 4:05:37 ARMAND Guillaume V1H
300 4:05:37 MOUTOT Laurence V1F
301 4:05:47 BURLE Gilles V2H Runningstones
302 4:05:55 CLINI Anthony SEH
303 4:06:04 LAMY Damien V1H
304 4:07:18 BUSIN Juliette ESF
305 4:07:35 CONTAL Mélanie ESF Team Provence Endurance
306 4:07:43 DELEBECQUE Mathieu SEH Sanofi A3S
307 4:08:45 FERAL Emilie V1F La Foulée des Sorgues
308 4:09:13 DUBOIS Sébastien V1H
309 4:09:17 BERENGUER Stephane V1H Embrun Athletic Club
310 4:10:08 SAULNIER Solene ESF
311 4:10:12 AVENEL Margaux SEF
312 4:10:14 PANI Alexandre SEH les Bananes Endiablées
313 4:10:21 SEMET Yves V3H St Martin d'Uriage
314 4:10:21 VARANO Robert V2H
315 4:10:32 LAVIEILLE Jean-Pierre V3H APHM
316 4:10:47 GAVET Valérie M2F Embrun Athletic Club
317 4:11:34 BELBACHIR Mohamed V3H
318 4:11:34 JOUGLARD Jerome SEH
319 4:11:50 JORDI Xavier V1H
320 4:12:40 CASSAN Aymeric V1H
321 4:12:40 GIROFLIER Lauranne SEF
322 4:14:18 MESSAOUDI Sofiane SEH Front Runners Paris
323 4:14:19 WANTIER Romain SEH Front Runners Paris
324 4:14:22 DEBARD Cedric V1H
325 4:15:02 JARDIN Guillaume ESH
326 4:15:16 EXBRAYAT Laurence V2F Runningstones
327 4:15:48 CADEILLAN Elia SEF AMC Aubagne
328 4:16:01 RENAUD Laurent V2H
329 4:16:43 DELBREIL Amandine SEF
330 4:16:55 BERNARD Franck V2H ASLMG
331 4:17:28 MANAVELLA Adrien SEH
332 4:17:28 JOANNON Emilie V1F
333 4:17:37 VILLEMAGNE Thomas SEH
334 4:17:54 CHESNOY Philippe V3H caf gap
335 4:17:58 REYNAUD Frederic V1H USB
336 4:17:58 TRON Marie V1F
337 4:18:05 LATTEUX Carole V1F
338 4:18:14 BIENFAIT Matthieu SEH CSAM- RunAndTrail Marine
339 4:19:45 IMBERT Sebastien V1H
340 4:19:48 CHASSAGNON Valentine SEF
341 4:19:49 CHASSAGNON Manon SEF
342 4:19:58 MOUSSERON Sandra V1F 4
343 4:20:28 TRUFFAULT Vincent SEH
344 4:23:18 LEBEAU Olivier V2H
345 4:23:43 MEYER Thomas V1H GUC AthléSanté
346 4:23:57 PAULHAN Nicolas V1H
347 4:23:59 DUPONT Matthieu SEH
348 4:24:22 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLE Marlyse SEF AMC Aubagne
349 4:24:46 CRESCIONE Gerald V1H
350 4:24:47 PONCET Mathieu V1H
351 4:24:50 BIGOIN Gilles V1H
352 4:25:00 CARUSO Sylvie V2F Courir à Meyreuil
353 4:25:18 LITSCHGY Audrey V1F EP Manosque Athlétisme
354 4:29:20 ROUZAUD/TINTILIER Daniele V2F Run And Trail Marine
355 4:30:55 HIMMLER Julia SEF
356 4:31:19 PAULE Christian V3H
357 4:31:49 PERIER Pierre Lucas SEH
358 4:31:49 JUNIQUE Emmanuel V1H TGD Allex
359 4:32:13 PINOL-RUBI Jean-David SEH
360 4:32:47 BESTIEN Julie SEF CS Ternes
361 4:36:11 AZADIAN Bernard V1H
362 4:36:28 RICO Alain V4H Aix Athlé Provence
363 4:36:36 BERET Emmanuel V1H 4° RCH
364 4:38:40 GRANDPERRIN Frederique SEF Team Attaaaaque05
365 4:39:50 MOYON Eric V1H snos
366 4:41:27 FALA Ludwig SEH Front Runners Paris
367 4:41:49 VOILLEMOT Marie SEF
368 4:41:58 TAPAN Celine SEF
369 4:41:58 GREGOIRE Pierre Francois SEH
370 4:42:02 CANCIAN Bruno V2H
371 4:42:22 MAZET SONILHAC Julia SEF
372 4:42:22 BALCELLS Bruno SEH
373 4:45:00 MAINIERO Franck V2H Courir à Ancelle Ultrachampsaur
374 4:46:54 BOUCHEZ Coralie SEF ES Arques
375 4:46:54 CUVELIER Valentin SEH ES Arques
376 4:46:59 SICRE Charlotte SEF
377 4:47:01 MAZET Ludovic SEH
378 4:48:46 PETIT Jérôme SEH
379 4:50:02 RUEZ Anne-Sophie SEF
380 4:54:39 PIETTRE Sylvie V3F AMC Aubagne
381 4:54:39 CHANDELIER Lydie V1F AMC Aubagne
382 4:55:13 TAIEB David SEH
383 4:56:51 FOUGEIROL Marine SEF
384 5:01:30 JEANJEAN Chloe SEF
385 5:04:40 RODRIGUEZ Aurelia SEF
386 5:04:40 FORGET Didier V2H
387 5:04:53 HILLION Aurelie SEF
388 5:06:31 FEUILLET C SEH
389 5:07:37 MARIGNAC David SEH
390 5:08:50 MALTERRE Ulrich SEH Trail Club de Provence
391 5:09:41 FERNANDEZ Laura SEF
392 5:09:48 CARRIE Isabelle V2F La Foulée des Sorgues
393 5:11:38 FOUGEIROL Jeremie SEH
394 5:11:45 SAGAU Dominique V1H
395 5:12:47 VILLIE Marc V2H
396 5:13:27 FABRE Jean-Marc V2H
397 5:25:16 BERTRAND Damien SEH
398 5:26:27 BONETTO Sylvain SEH Team Groupe 3R
399 5:26:49 ROCCI Marc V2H
400 5:28:45 FRIEDERICH Michel V4H
401 5:32:15 SAOUDI Ali V3H
402 5:49:04 ASTRUC Christine V2F Courir à Meyreuil
403 5:49:04 ASTRUC Jean-Luc V3H
404 5:53:01 FACHE-MICHEL Patrick V2H
405 5:53:01 MARASTI Colette V1F usc septemes les vallons
406 6:32:51 KRAMP Daisy SEF
407 6:32:52 FOUGEIROL Cedric SEH
408 6:43:50 WYNGAARD Francoise V3F Front Runners Paris
409 7:07:51 MORTELETTE Betty SEF Run pour tous

Autres distances: 14 km | 55 km | 44 km




 

Les promotions