Trail Gapen'cimes

Résultat : 14 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 0:53:55 RANCON Julien SEH EA GRENOBLE
2 0:57:16 FINE Sebastien V1H GH2A
3 0:57:33 RICARD Stéphane SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
4 0:58:26 ROUX Romain SEH
5 0:59:45 PALLUAU Louis ESH Team intersport
6 1:00:33 LEIGNIER Sylvain V1H
7 1:01:03 MOUGEL Sylvain SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
8 1:01:37 DELABELLE Jules CAH Ski Club Gap Bayard
9 1:02:07 AUGRY Damien SEH Snowshoes 05
10 1:02:15 DARBOIS Timothee CAH Embrun Athletic Club
11 1:02:19 BAPTISTE Nicolas SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
12 1:02:23 ANTOINE Regis SEH papa veloce
13 1:03:09 DELMIi-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas SEH Team Provence Endurance
14 1:03:10 LAURENT Pierre-Eloi SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
15 1:03:27 DROUAULT Julien SEH
16 1:03:48 CASTIGLIONI Renaud SEH Team High Trail Briançon
17 1:03:53 VAUDREVILLE Laurent V1H Om Athletisme
18 1:04:00 GUNTZ Arthur SEH AS2Pic
19 1:04:23 REGNERIE Pascal V1H Team Provence Endurance
20 1:04:49 FABRE Thierry V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
21 1:05:04 MACIEJOWSKI David V1H GH2A/Team Champsaur Nature
22 1:05:52 CHANRON Valentin CAH Team Provence Endurance
23 1:06:00 COMBE Julia SEF EA GRENOBLE
24 1:06:47 CAMARA Aboubacar CAH Team Champsaur Nature
25 1:06:55 VARILLON Gregoire SEH Elan 91
26 1:07:23 MANENT Gilbert V3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
27 1:07:31 ZAHNOUNE Anouar SEH
28 1:07:32 LALIEU Brice SEH
29 1:07:44 BONELLI Matias CAH CAF de GAP
30 1:07:51 MATZ Patrick SEH
31 1:07:57 ANTHOUARD Benjamin SEH Ghaa
32 1:08:02 DELHOMME Jorris SEH S/L EA Tain-Tournon
33 1:08:11 SANCHEZ Serge V2H MASSILIA MARATHON
34 1:08:19 BREARD Jean Philippe V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
35 1:08:33 BLANC Frederic V1H Aix Athlé Provence
36 1:09:02 PERICHON Cyril SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
37 1:09:17 BESCOND Benjamin SEH
38 1:09:28 MEUNIER Michel V1H 4 ème RCH
39 1:09:46 NICOLAS Louis JUH Team Champsaur Nature
40 1:09:49 LUTIQUE Nicolas ESH 4° RCH
41 1:10:18 BLANC-GRAS Antoine ESH
42 1:10:30 BUHLER Paul SEH Hautes Alpes Endurance
43 1:11:15 COLLOMB Sebastien V1H
44 1:11:22 BRUYAT Mathis ESH Vélo club rambertois
45 1:11:36 BOURNEIX Gérard V2H Team Champsaur Nature
46 1:12:24 KITUMANI Eliyah SEH 4° RCH
47 1:12:26 MESENGE Etienne SEH 4° RCH
48 1:12:27 GUEZ Romain ESH 4° RCH
49 1:12:34 THOMAS Caroline SEF 4° RCH
50 1:12:41 MORO Serge V2H Esprit Trail
51 1:12:45 CHAUSSEE Florian ESH
52 1:13:02 CHABAUD Guillaume V1H SC CHATEAURENARD
53 1:13:21 PESENTI Fabien SEH
54 1:13:28 BLANC-GRAS Daniel V2H
55 1:13:42 GARNIER Lionel V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
56 1:13:57 VERCUEIL Renaud SEH Crt
57 1:13:59 COMBE Matthieu SEH
58 1:14:16 VIVES Vincent SEH Draguignan triathlon
59 1:14:51 VOLLARD Sebastien SEH
60 1:14:56 DECORET Pierre Louis ESH 4° RCH
61 1:14:56 LE MEUR Luc ESH 4° RCH
62 1:15:00 AMEDEO Pierre CAH
63 1:15:09 MANGALNEK Florant V1H
64 1:15:12 BLANC-GRAS Claude V2H
65 1:15:20 FOUCART J SEH
66 1:15:23 JACQUOT Tim JUH Team Provence Endurance
67 1:15:35 DOUMBOUYA Naroba JUH Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme 05
68 1:15:39 PLAT Adrien CAH Elite hautes alpes
69 1:15:49 BINETRUY Remy V1H IDS
70 1:15:50 LAIGNIER Jean-Pierre V1H
71 1:15:52 CHENAIS Stephane M1H
72 1:15:52 DUCREUX Yohan CAH
73 1:15:56 MEYER Eddy SEH
74 1:16:53 MICHELON Gerard V2H Team Trail Serre-Ponçon
75 1:17:04 LESAGE Thomas ESH 4° RCH
76 1:17:27 ANTHERIEU Thomas CAH
77 1:17:36 AUBERT Michael SEH
78 1:17:53 RUA Frédéric V1H Génialp
79 1:17:56 EL HAIRECH Ali SEH Zéro waste
80 1:18:01 CARLIEZ Fabien SEH
81 1:18:05 GIRALDO Leyva Juan SEH 4° RCH
82 1:18:11 HENRY Steven SEH 4° RCH
83 1:18:13 LAROCHE Jeremy SEH
84 1:18:14 EYMAR- DAUPHIN Jean-Marc V2H Team Champsaur Nature
85 1:18:15 AMERIO Alexandre SEH
86 1:18:18 SERANZI Quentin SEH 4° RCH
87 1:18:19 PONS Yael CAH
88 1:18:19 ESTELLE Dival SEH
89 1:18:20 GODFROY Cindy V1F
90 1:18:30 ALLEMAND Gerard V2H ASCEE
91 1:18:35 DUEZ Philippe V1H Déclic 04
92 1:18:43 SCHILLACI Luigi V2H Gap Champsaur triathlon
93 1:18:50 ALLEMAND Pascal V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
94 1:18:54 ROUSSEL Elodie SEF Aix Athlé Provence
95 1:18:58 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
96 1:19:04 MASSE Benjamin SEH
97 1:19:16 DELORY Romain ESH
98 1:19:27 THEROND Paul SEH Triathl'aix
99 1:19:33 VERGNE Sebastien V1H
100 1:19:39 TRANNOY Alain SEH
101 1:19:42 ROUIT Patrice V2H
102 1:19:44 RUVIRA Angelo SEH 4° RCH
103 1:20:19 GAYOLA Leo SEH
104 1:20:24 ROSTAN Pierre SEH
105 1:20:25 CASANOVA Gabriel ESH 4° RCH
106 1:20:40 MONDON Jason SEH
107 1:20:41 IBANEZ Eric V2H
108 1:20:42 GOMBERT Baptiste CAH
109 1:20:53 CAPIAU Etienne CAH Ski Club Ancelle
110 1:21:05 PIERRON Nicolas V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
111 1:21:18 VACALLERA Guilhem SEH
112 1:21:31 DREANO Antoine SEH
113 1:21:39 ROLLAND Leopold SEH
114 1:21:44 MANN Gabriel V1H 4° RCH
115 1:21:44 GUIHARD Pierre SEH
116 1:21:47 PEYRE Beno SEH
117 1:22:06 COURTEAUD Julien SEH
118 1:22:09 GIRAUD Thomas SEH
119 1:22:09 MEDINI Nizar SEH 4° RCH
120 1:22:20 MARTIGNAT Rudy SEH 4° RCH
121 1:22:24 MICHELLON Simon V1H Team Trail Serre-Ponçon
122 1:22:34 BOINET Maxime SEH
123 1:22:38 LAGO Sebastien V1H Chateauvieux Trail Nature
124 1:23:04 MILHAU Matthieu SEH Gap Ski Club Douane
125 1:23:08 DESVEAUX Yann V1H OXYGENE BELBEUF
126 1:23:23 PASSOT Philippe V2H
127 1:23:28 LOISEAU Victor SEH 4° RCH
128 1:23:30 VERSCHEURE Simon SEH
129 1:23:35 ANDRE Maxime ESH 4° RCH
130 1:23:38 CLAUDEL Philippe V2H
131 1:23:50 GAUTIER Adrien SEH
132 1:23:52 MOINEAU Pierre-Louis SEH
133 1:23:53 MINI Pierre-Alexandre SEH
134 1:23:53 OOSTERLINCK Guillaume SEH 4° RCH
135 1:23:53 BLANC Guillaume SEH
136 1:23:59 FLINE Victorien SEH
137 1:24:02 RENCHET Herve V2H
138 1:24:04 GALVIN Auban ESH
139 1:24:13 VUYLSTEKER Corine V3F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
140 1:24:27 IMBERT Philippe V2H
141 1:24:42 HUBERT Christophe V1H CSA 4RCH
142 1:24:43 LAVIGNE Florentin SEH
143 1:25:16 DAGNA Patrick V1H Alpes Sanitherm
144 1:25:18 SCHREIBMEIER Sylvain SEH
145 1:25:46 NAJMAN Jerome V1H BVHC Peyrolles
146 1:25:49 ALONSO Bastien ESH 4° RCH
147 1:26:01 MATTI Vincent V1H Team Serre-Ponçon
148 1:26:06 PERRET Frederic V2H BVHC Peyrolles
149 1:26:12 GELBON Cyril SEH
150 1:26:17 MURET Anthony JUH
151 1:26:24 LEMBREZ Guylaine V1F PJPC
152 1:26:27 QUEMERE Yves V1H team kem's
153 1:26:33 DUCOULOMBIER Jerome V1H
154 1:26:37 ARNAUD Stephane V1H AC Matheysin
155 1:26:41 BLANC-GRAS Simon SEH
156 1:26:52 ANNEMEYER Laurent SEH
157 1:27:12 CHABOT Nicolas SEH
158 1:27:16 COEX NAMBOTIN Edward SEH
159 1:27:39 SIFRE Thomas SEH
160 1:27:42 ROUSSEL David V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
161 1:27:46 LABARTHE Baptiste CAH
162 1:27:47 FAVIER Adrien SEH 4° RCH
163 1:27:55 GAUTIER Nicolas SEH
164 1:27:56 GERMOND Matthieu ESH 4° RCH
165 1:27:57 NICOD Julien SEH 4° RCH
166 1:27:58 PONS Tommy-Lee ESH 4° RCH
167 1:27:59 PINOTTI Geoffrey SEH 4° RCH
168 1:28:00 TOUCHE Sara JUF UCPG
169 1:28:03 FAURE Ludivine V1F
170 1:28:06 GONDRE Jean Gabriel SEH
171 1:28:07 BOUVIER Fanny SEF CA Veynes
172 1:28:32 DESPRES Laurent M1H
173 1:28:34 DOLCIAMI Myriam SEF
174 1:28:41 MONTOYA Cecile ESF 4° RCH
175 1:28:50 METZ Lore SEF XTTR63
176 1:28:53 CLAVEL Joris SEH Alpes Sanitherm
177 1:28:54 BOSSY Patrick V2H
178 1:29:01 ROUSSELLE Amaury SEH
179 1:29:08 RUELLE Vincent V1H
180 1:29:09 FINE Mathis CAH
181 1:29:12 BENFERHAT Brice SEH
182 1:29:16 CHRISTOPHE Ferchaud V2H
183 1:29:18 MICHAUD Samule V1H
184 1:29:20 CORTEGGIANI Jean Thomas SEH 4° RCH
185 1:29:24 CHAVANON Franck V1H
186 1:29:25 COTTIN Nicolas SEH
187 1:29:42 VIGOUROUX Jeremy SEH
188 1:29:57 MARCHETTI David SEH
189 1:30:00 PONS Marjorie ESF
190 1:30:00 NIZET Magali SEF
191 1:30:02 GLAVIN FEUZ Nicole V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
192 1:30:13 CARRIERE Romain SEH Dordogne Athle*
193 1:30:22 SABATIER Mickael SEH
194 1:30:22 CELCE Sébastien SEH
195 1:30:31 BOLLINI Olivier V1H
196 1:30:41 SARTRE Jérôme V2H
197 1:30:43 RICHE Jean Francois V1H
198 1:30:47 BLANC-GRAS Clement CAH
199 1:30:54 BAISA Geremy SEH 4° RCH
200 1:30:55 LEGER Pierre ESH 4° RCH
201 1:30:57 LE COUSTER Gwenaelle V1F Team Champsaur Nature
202 1:30:58 GOUBET Jean SEH 4° RCH
203 1:30:59 TRITZ Etienne V1H
204 1:31:03 BOREL Karine V2F
205 1:31:04 MOREAU Claire SEF
206 1:31:06 FINET Florianne SEF Ce ternes paris
207 1:31:07 TEMPIER Nathalie V1F Chateauvieux Trail Nature
208 1:31:09 MANSENCAUT Cyril SEH Team Serre-Ponçon
209 1:31:18 FAUBERT Laurent V1H
210 1:31:19 PASTOR Jean Francois V1H
211 1:31:21 PASSOT Nicolas V1H
212 1:31:34 BOUVIER Luc SEH
213 1:31:39 BONNET Pauline SEF
214 1:31:40 HEDREUL Adeline SEF
215 1:31:45 BIGAY Bertrand V2H Aix Athlé Provence
216 1:31:47 MAUREL Simon SEH
217 1:31:47 MARTIN Amaelle SEF
218 1:31:50 FINE Sebastien V1H GH2A
219 1:31:56 AIGUEBONNE Remi SEH
220 1:31:56 WILLIAME Krystel SEF
221 1:32:01 FAURE Magali V1F
222 1:32:16 REVEILLON Patrick V2H 4° RCH
223 1:32:18 CARLI Carlo V2H
224 1:32:25 RAMBAUD Amandine SEF
225 1:32:27 LAGOGUEY Bertrand SEH
226 1:32:27 ROCHAS Fabrice SEH
227 1:32:36 HAMAIDE Gaëlle SEF
228 1:32:37 BONET Thomas CAH
229 1:32:57 VIEUXLOUP Damien SEH
230 1:32:57 DUDOUET Aurelien SEH
231 1:32:58 DUCROT Sebastien V1H
232 1:33:07 CLERC Stephanie V1F GH2A
233 1:33:10 MEOT Christine V2F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
234 1:33:21 NICOLAS Thierry V2H 4° RCH
235 1:33:33 GLEIZE Vincent V1H
236 1:33:45 SUAREZ Marie Line V2F Aix Athlé Provence
237 1:34:19 PREDA Ioan SEH
238 1:34:20 LOIZON Vincent SEH 4° RCH
239 1:34:23 TILMONT Antoine SEH
240 1:34:31 BERTRAND COMIER Corinne V1F
241 1:34:46 GONDRE Caroline SEF ASPTT MARSEILLE
242 1:34:46 LEBLANC Merlin SEH
243 1:34:53 REVEL Pascal SEH
244 1:34:58 IUSPA Cedric SEH Gap
245 1:35:01 BOREL David SEH
246 1:35:06 MALHIERE Manon SEF
247 1:35:08 BLANCHARD Christophe V1H
248 1:35:14 ESPITALLIER Fabrice V2H
249 1:35:22 TAXIL Nicolas SEH
250 1:35:28 MEYER Celine V1F
251 1:35:34 PIERREL Christophe SEH
252 1:35:46 COMBA Stephane V2H Alpes Sanitherm
253 1:35:47 BOUDES Audrey SEF
254 1:35:49 LEBLANC Carole V1F
255 1:35:54 DA COSTA Heloise SEF
256 1:35:54 ESPITALLIER Francois SEH
257 1:36:06 GUILLON Nolwenn SEF
258 1:36:07 MARTINS Christophe SEH
259 1:36:14 BONAVIAL Nicolas V1H La bifle montilienne
260 1:36:19 GONDRE Clément SEH
261 1:36:24 MICHEL Laurent SEH
262 1:36:24 MOREL Julien SEH
263 1:36:27 GALLEGO Loic SEH
264 1:36:43 DEL PICCHIA Eric V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
265 1:36:54 FORTOUL Yves V3H POMPIERS GAP
266 1:36:58 LE MERCIER Romain SEH Websenso
267 1:37:13 PORCIER Damien SEH Alpes Sanitherm
268 1:37:23 GUASTALLA Jerome V1H
269 1:37:28 SCHAEFFER Lea CAF Gh2a
270 1:37:31 PEYLA Marie SEF
271 1:37:31 DHIVERS Sylvain V1H
272 1:37:36 BONO Alexandre SEH
273 1:37:41 EBRARD Pierre SEH
274 1:37:44 ZACHAYUS Julia SEF
275 1:37:54 FROMAIN SARTRE Sylvie V2F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
276 1:37:55 GHAOUTI Cesar SEH
277 1:37:59 BARANSKI Christelle V1F
278 1:38:04 HAMCHA Stephane V1H
279 1:38:04 FOSSATI Dorian JUH
280 1:38:18 TACITE Sebastien SEH
281 1:38:26 BARBE Matthieu SEH
282 1:38:32 SOLOVELD Clarisse V1F
283 1:38:36 BARON-CAMPOS Jerome SEH Websenso
284 1:38:43 COLETTE Charles CAH
285 1:38:50 SLIMAN Jacques M4H BRIANCON NATURE CO
286 1:38:57 ARNAUD Sandrine SEF CA Veynes
287 1:39:01 BOE Coralie SEF
288 1:39:13 ROSSO Stephanie SEF Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
289 1:39:21 BOISSERANC Celia SEF
290 1:39:23 AUBERT Mickael SEH
291 1:39:29 REDONNET Mathilde SEF
292 1:39:31 PAYA Fred SEH
293 1:39:31 ZUNINO Sylvain SEH
294 1:39:32 MILBLED Minael V1H
295 1:39:33 GIRAUD-GUIGUES Corine V1F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
296 1:39:38 GALERA Jean Louis V2H ASCO Ste Marguerite Marseille
297 1:39:49 BLANC-GRAS Jeremie JUH
298 1:39:50 BEAUMEYER Paul V2H
299 1:39:52 TOURNIAIRE Marc SEH
300 1:40:11 GUILLEMOT Matthieu SEH
301 1:40:15 CORNET Justine ESF
302 1:40:18 RODRIGUEZ Christian V1H
303 1:40:27 DELTOUR Olivier V1H l:échappée belle
304 1:40:29 GRALL Benoit V1H
305 1:40:32 ESTELA Christian V3H
306 1:40:57 BARES Laurent V1H
307 1:41:02 RAHAL Anne-Laure SEF Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
308 1:41:12 SALIOU Severine V1F
309 1:41:25 DUSSERT David V1H
310 1:41:49 FARADON Gerald SEH
311 1:41:52 BOURIANE Camille SEF EAC EMBRUN
312 1:41:59 GARRIGUES Rodolphe V2H 4° RCH
313 1:42:13 MARIOTTI Céline CAF ski club orcières
314 1:42:15 BONNET Thomas SEH
315 1:42:28 ROLLAND Florent SEH
316 1:42:47 PIARULLI Laure SEF
317 1:42:48 FORT Noemie SEF
318 1:43:00 GUYOT Anouck SEF
319 1:43:09 BELARDE Loic SEH 4° RCH
320 1:43:09 HENIQUE Gauvain ESH 4° RCH
321 1:43:18 DELACOTE Evane CAF Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
322 1:43:40 JOLLY Bruno V2H
323 1:43:55 GUYOT Marie SEF
324 1:44:04 BESTIEN Julie SEF CS Ternes
325 1:44:10 SCAPERROTTA Cedric SEH
326 1:44:12 MICHEL Maud ESF
327 1:44:12 LUCIANI Lucas ESH
328 1:44:38 TAHAR CHAOUCHE Aurelie SEF
329 1:44:39 BRETAUDEAU Thibault SEH
330 1:44:41 FARGANT Marion SEF
331 1:44:42 GUYON Camille SEF
332 1:44:44 VOLLAIRE Ariane V1F
333 1:44:48 DEBRAY Florie SEF Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
334 1:44:51 CHELLE Gabriel ESH
335 1:45:03 MORTREUX Karine SEF
336 1:45:06 MICHEL Franck V1H
337 1:45:06 MICHEL Cédric V1H
338 1:45:06 BONNIECKE Nicolas V1H
339 1:45:07 VELASCO Stéphanie V1F
340 1:45:07 VELASCO Olivier V1H
341 1:45:32 LAGATIE Vincent SEH Alpes Sanitherm
342 1:45:36 MILLION Cindy SEF
343 1:45:37 LA VIGNA Stephanie V1F
344 1:45:41 SEARD Eric V2H
345 1:45:42 PLUMION Jean Francois V1H
346 1:45:43 WEISROCK Gauthier V1H
347 1:45:50 TIRANNO Marilyne SEF
348 1:45:50 CHICO Aurelie SEF
349 1:45:52 BESSARD Amandine SEF
350 1:45:54 CHARVIER Laurianne SEF Go Sport
351 1:45:58 IMBERT Thierry V2H Menton Marathon
352 1:46:01 FONTAINE Corine M2F ASCB
353 1:46:33 DELAUNAY Thomas SEH
354 1:46:43 PHILIP Frederic V1H
355 1:46:58 DELPLANQUE Thomas SEH 4° RCH
356 1:46:58 PREDA Diana SEF
357 1:46:58 RITROSI Claudia SEF
358 1:47:13 RIVALLAND Sylvie V1F
359 1:47:19 DURATTI Aline SEF
360 1:47:22 DAGUEBERT Gilles V3H ASCEE
361 1:47:33 TOUZARD Vincent SEH
362 1:47:46 DELENA Nadege V1F F2V
363 1:47:46 ZAFFALON Cédric V1H F2V
364 1:47:56 MICHEL Jordan SEH
365 1:48:00 PRIGENT Lea CAF Gssb
366 1:48:00 MANZONI Enzo
367 1:48:05 MANZONI Cedric V1H
368 1:48:10 DONZE Audrey SEF
369 1:48:11 DUBRULLE DIEUX Coralie SEF
370 1:48:16 BACHELIER Camille SEF
371 1:48:19 JULLIEN Gilbert V4H
372 1:48:25 SAINT-HILLIER Emmanuelle V1F
373 1:48:29 EYRAUD Christopher SEH
374 1:48:35 LESBROS Yves V3H team momo
375 1:48:40 M-HOUDINI Naffouenti SEH 4° RCH
376 1:48:40 GANDON Chloe SEF 4° RCH
377 1:48:40 CREVEAU Perline CAF
378 1:48:41 ROLLAND Philippe V1H
379 1:48:43 ROUX Simon SEH
380 1:48:51 SUDUL Valerie V1F
381 1:48:58 SECONDA Floriane SEF
382 1:48:58 LECA Sophie SEF
383 1:49:05 BLANC-GRAS Sophie SEF Go Sport
384 1:49:05 CHARVIER Bertrand SEH Go Sport
385 1:49:18 ROUSSELLE Fabian SEH
386 1:49:19 CLARY Alexia SEF
387 1:49:27 CASSARD Cécile SEF
388 1:49:27 GIROD Raphael SEH
389 1:49:28 MOTTE Manon SEF
390 1:49:35 GALLAND Michel V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
391 1:49:41 VIERRON Aurelie SEF
392 1:49:56 MICHEL Lea SEF
393 1:50:25 BLANC-GRAS Valerie V2F
394 1:50:37 POURNAIN Nadege V1F
395 1:50:39 LABASTE Anne-Claire V1F Jogging Club Véranne
396 1:51:04 MARIN Annabelle V1F
397 1:51:04 BLAIN Celine SEF
398 1:51:20 MOTTE Gregory SEH
399 1:51:56 DEBARD Cedric V1H
400 1:51:56 DEBARD Lena CAF
401 1:52:10 DESBROSSES-CLAUDEL Catherine V2F
402 1:52:21 KOFFI Aliette V2F
403 1:52:25 MARTINI Corine V2F
404 1:52:25 RIBAIL Severine V1F
405 1:52:25 TRELAT Audrey SEF
406 1:52:26 GAILLARD Laurie SEF
407 1:52:36 GOMRI Karine V1F
408 1:53:05 BERTOLI Clemence SEF Nimes Marathon
409 1:53:11 BLANC Oceane CAF
410 1:53:12 PUREN Trycia CAF
411 1:53:18 MATHIEU Vanessa SEF
412 1:53:20 MAHIEU Claudie SEF
413 1:53:22 ARNAUD Stephane V1H AC Matheysin
414 1:53:27 PAYEN Alexandra SEF Embrun Athletic Club
415 1:53:27 POTIER Dorothee V1F Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme 05
416 1:53:34 DUFOUR Quentin SEH
417 1:53:49 PARIGOT Sophie V1F TEAM EER
418 1:53:58 MARIOTTI Robert V2H ...
419 1:54:03 BERMOND Gina V3F
420 1:54:14 MALEATO Jean-Christophe V1H
421 1:54:19 ROUHAUD Séverine SEF
422 1:54:19 BROCHIER Manon SEF
423 1:54:23 TAILLEUX Jessica SEF 4° RCH
424 1:54:43 AUSSET Catherine V3F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
425 1:54:48 GORGE Marguerite SEF
426 1:54:56 GUICHOU Emilie SEF
427 1:54:56 CHARLOT Gael SEH
428 1:55:04 MARCHETTI Fabrice SEH
429 1:55:05 JUDIC Xavier SEH
430 1:55:16 GROSCLAUDE Sophie V1F Team endurance-shop Gap
431 1:55:22 PORCIERO Karine SEF
432 1:56:11 JANIN Rachel V1F
433 1:56:40 POURNAIN Cecile V1F
434 1:56:40 DUSSERT Adeline SEF
435 1:56:43 SILFERI Christophe V2H
436 1:56:51 CHASTAN Amandine V1F
437 1:56:51 BRUNET Benjamin SEH
438 1:56:54 BALEUR Delphine SEF
439 1:56:55 FINE Laetitia V1F
440 1:57:00 GRASSOT Nathalie SEF
441 1:57:00 VOIRON Julie SEF courir en Brianconnais
442 1:57:00 MICHEL Marine SEF courir en Briançonnais
443 1:57:02 ANDRE Margaux SEF
444 1:57:02 ANDRE Jean-Michel V2H
445 1:57:03 DUCROUX Fanny SEF
446 1:57:03 AVOSCAN Samantha SEF
447 1:57:04 AUROUX Maryline SEF
448 1:57:04 AUROUX Jérome V1H
449 1:57:37 MASSELIS Thierry V2H
450 1:57:39 ANTHOUARD Aurelien SEH
451 1:57:40 KOSALA Gaëlle V1F Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme 05
452 1:57:54 SCHIARI Valérie SEF TEE ADDICT
453 1:58:22 CHARPENTIE Helene SEF
454 1:58:22 DEJOANNIS Jean-Christophe SEH
455 1:58:23 COET Jennifer SEF
456 1:58:23 WEBER Charlene SEF
457 1:58:39 ZALUSKI Ghislain SEH
458 1:58:39 ISNEL Carine SEF
459 1:59:03 PRIGENT Sylvie V1F Nature Club Blanche Serre Ponc
460 1:59:14 MOTTE Sophie SEF
461 1:59:48 SILFERI Sebastien V2H
462 1:59:48 SILFERI Florence V2F
463 1:59:50 RALISON Laure V1F
464 2:00:51 MARTIN Linda SEF
465 2:01:02 MARRE Caroline SEF
466 2:01:26 NADJAA Afeda V1F
467 2:01:34 BAILLARD Jerome V2H
468 2:01:46 BAGLAND Oriane SEF
469 2:01:47 LEPINE Bertille SEF
470 2:01:47 DELRIEU Martine V3F
471 2:01:58 ECOTIERE Didier V2H
472 2:02:51 YORGUN Tony SEH
473 2:03:09 GOURDIN Stephanie V1F
474 2:03:15 RAPPET Ambre SEF
475 2:03:16 MAZZELLA Yves V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
476 2:03:36 BENOIT Alain M4H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
477 2:03:52 GRECO Ingrid V1F
478 2:03:53 POROT Olivier V1H
479 2:05:47 MAHIEU Nelly SEF
480 2:06:10 MARCHETTI Marlene SEF
481 2:07:00 LAM Vincent SEH
482 2:09:12 PAUL Bénédicte V2F
483 2:09:18 RUSSIER Anne SEF
484 2:09:27 REMY Vincent V1H Team Monts du Lyonnais
485 2:09:27 DOS SANTOS Manuel V1H 4 ème RCH
486 2:09:49 HELLOT Michel V4H LE SOLEIL BRILLE
487 2:11:30 MUNARO Valerie V1F
488 2:11:53 BERTOCHIO Christophe SEH
489 2:12:02 DEL GUIDICE Marie Helene V2F AMC Aubagne
490 2:14:41 BERNARD TRABUC Christelle V1F
491 2:14:42 BERNARD Pascal V2H
492 2:15:25 GAUTIER Robert V4H Team Jalisadelm
493 2:16:16 BALLANDRAS Catherine V1F
494 2:17:12 FABRE Myriam V2F Trail Athlitude Cuers
495 2:17:55 QUINTAINE Pascal SEH
496 2:18:11 POROT Marie-Francoise SEF
497 2:18:15 POROT Cedric V1H Salamandre Trail Aventure
498 2:18:21 DUCROUX Coraline SEF
499 2:19:23 VINAY Manon SEF Salamandre Trail Aventure
500 2:19:23 GUILBERT Audrey SEF
501 2:20:56 QUEMERE Claire V1F team kem's

Autres distances: 55 km | 44 km | 25 km




 

Les promotions