Trail Gapen'cimes

Résultat : 55 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 6:46:56 KADI Elias SEH Snowshoes 05
2 7:01:14 DUHAIL Nicolas SEH Team Outdoor Poli
3 7:03:26 LE PROVOST Florentin SEH Endurance Shop Echirolles TTT
4 7:28:35 MALEJONOCK--MAYET Irina V1F A3S-ASVA
5 7:30:25 HUBERT Alain V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
6 7:39:17 BOUCHARD Romain SEH
7 7:39:21 BOUAM Benoit SEH
8 7:39:37 TOMAS-VERA Alphonse V2H Pieds Nickelés du Taillefer
9 7:45:02 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Herve V2H Team Ataaaaque 05
10 7:53:07 DAUTREMER Damien V1H
11 7:56:35 RIEUSSET Jean-Baptiste SEH Aix Athlé Provence
12 7:56:38 GAY Julien SEH
13 8:07:41 CAMP Julien SEH Team 2KIMP
14 8:12:14 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
15 8:13:45 COUILLET Romain SEH AL Echirolles
16 8:15:21 GIACOMETTI Romain V1H Trail2Vie
17 8:16:34 DAUNAY Quentin SEH
18 8:27:00 ALQUIER Mathieu V1H Team Trail 83
19 8:33:20 DARDELET Benjamin V1H Team Vercors
20 8:35:39 GALLEGO Cyril SEH 4° RCH
21 8:36:22 LAUSMANN Julien SEH
22 8:36:26 VOIRIN Adrien SEH Pino et les Moches
23 8:36:33 BALESTRA Nicolas SEH La Foulée Sisteronaise
24 8:40:49 DELAHAYE Denis V2H Acct
25 8:43:40 LARRALDE Sonia SEF Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
26 8:52:03 ROUSSELET Arnaud SEH
27 8:52:55 MIGLIACCI Vincent SEH
28 8:55:30 SOTO GALLARDO Juan Manuel SEH
29 8:57:09 SELWA Mathieu SEH
30 8:59:52 GANNEREAU Loic V1H
31 9:00:00 LAMOTHE Romaric SEH Team Sans Pepin
32 9:00:01 GARCIN Marina V1F Endurance Shop Gap / Ceramic
33 9:02:23 RASTOUL Sylvain V1H
34 9:02:23 CANDAT Adrien SEH
35 9:03:04 LECONTE Thomas SEH
36 9:03:53 GHENO Philippe V1H
37 9:04:10 CASSIA Jeremy SEH
38 9:07:05 RASTELLO Sebastien SEH
39 9:07:12 DUJARDIN Mickael V1H
40 9:10:59 LELLY Julien V1H
41 9:18:48 ANTONELLI Frederic V2H
42 9:24:26 VIGNIER Amélie V1F Taureaux Ailes Charleval
43 9:26:17 BOULOUK BACHI Patrice V2H PJPC
44 9:27:09 BRIENS Alexis SEH ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
45 9:28:12 GARDETTE Mickael SEH
46 9:28:22 MOLINIE Christophe V1H
47 9:30:08 FONQUET Nathalie V2F
48 9:30:51 RAVEL Nicolas SEH
49 9:31:54 BOUJARD Patrick SEH S/L Herbauges Athlé 44
50 9:31:54 BOUJARD Olivier SEH
51 9:35:09 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
52 9:42:19 RYKART Nils V1H Mont Racine Spirit
53 9:43:38 BRIAT Ludovic SEH TGD Allex
54 9:45:24 PLENET Laurent SEH Les Joggeurs Aubagnais
55 9:45:51 PIAU Benoit SEH
56 9:47:37 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
57 9:47:37 RICHARD Alain V2H
58 9:51:14 BOISMERY Vincent SEH CAP Bollène
59 9:51:53 BALLESTER Emmanuel V1H TTO
60 9:51:56 HATAT Philippe V1H GAC
61 9:52:33 GUYOT Laurent V1H Team Attaaaaque05
62 9:57:25 PAUZE Kevin SEH ASAH
63 9:57:25 FAURE Bertille SEF ASAH
64 10:02:33 DELRIEU Anthony V1H
65 10:06:08 PELLOUX Christian V2H AS Cavaillon
66 10:06:56 MICHIT David V1H
67 10:06:56 USUNIER Thierry V1H
68 10:07:04 DJADANE Emilie SEF Aix Athlé Provence
69 10:07:04 PRADEL Antoine SEH
70 10:07:05 CONTAMIN Hugues V2H
71 10:07:12 CHPAK Duncan SEH ventoux trail club
72 10:07:12 BEAUGE JAUMARD Cecile SEF Ventoux Trail Club
73 10:09:07 REGENT Hadrien SEH Front Runners Paris
74 10:10:14 BOUCHE Stephane V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
75 10:11:00 LATTEUX Vincent V1H
76 10:14:59 RUBIO Cedric SEH
77 10:15:00 GUIGNARD Paul Ely SEH
78 10:15:01 RUBIO Stephane SEH
79 10:16:51 TORRES Gregory V1H Jogging Club Véranne
80 10:19:17 DURAN Tanguy SEH Polyathlon
81 10:20:27 NICOLAI Alexis SEH
82 10:21:35 VALLEE gilles V1H Udspvo
83 10:24:45 ROBERT Raphaël V1H Team Foulée Aubagne
84 10:24:54 VATAN David SEH
85 10:25:34 LEAUTIER Pierre V2H Toulon Sport Nature
86 10:26:36 ERARD Elise SEF
87 10:28:12 REBUFA Jacques V1H
88 10:29:21 DURET Marc V2H
89 10:31:54 SEGUE Remi SEH
90 10:33:22 TRON Jean-Francois V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
91 10:38:18 LAROCHE Sebastien V1H
92 10:38:18 LAINE Sylvain V1H
93 10:40:41 FLAMENT Gilles M2H CCA Rouffach (68)
94 10:41:49 NICOLAI Guillaume V1H Aix Athlé Provence
95 10:42:16 GIRAULT Bertrand V1H
96 10:44:19 CAPUS BERARD Isabelle. V2F Ales Triathlon
97 10:44:33 LABASTE Francois SEH Jogging Club Véranne
98 10:47:13 BONNET Corinne V1F Vaucluse Aventure Evasion
99 10:47:13 CATEAU Jean Michel V2H Vaucluse Aventure Evasion
100 10:48:22 RUAU Eric V2H ASSAP 77
101 10:48:39 DEAL Sebastien V1H 4° RCH
102 10:54:36 FRANCO Vincent V1H Les Guerriers de l' Endurance
103 10:56:02 RAPHAEL Pierre V1H RAME
104 10:57:20 TOROSSIAN Zarouk V1F
105 10:57:20 HANTRAYE Franck V1H
106 10:57:27 CHAPIN Gaetan V1H Athlétisme du pays de REDON
107 10:58:58 BROCHIER Catherine V1F
108 11:00:32 CHAUVIN David SEH
109 11:05:35 CHAPUIS Claude V1H TTC
110 11:05:44 JAMBERT Mickael SEH Front Runners Paris
111 11:05:44 SAUGER Sylvain SEH Front Runners Paris
112 11:06:25 FAUTH Adrien SEH
113 11:07:17 VICO Jean-Marc V2H La Foulée Sisteronaise
114 11:09:46 DEULY Jeremy V1H
115 11:09:49 CAUQUIL Regis V2H Caroux x Trail
116 11:18:17 ROUX Jean-Claude V2H Je Cours Toujours
117 11:19:00 LEBOSSE Eddy V1H
118 11:21:03 DELABARRE Samuel SEH
119 11:21:30 SOUVAIRAN Stephane V1H
120 11:21:31 OUDIN Romain SEH
121 11:22:18 DE SOUSA Marie-Lise V2F AO Charenton
122 11:24:21 COEURET Nicolas V1H 4° RCH
123 11:25:53 POROT Cedric V1H Salamandre Trail Aventure
124 11:25:54 MALNIS Franck V1H

Autres distances: 14 km | 44 km | 25 km




 

Les promotions