Trail Gapen'cimes

Résultat : 44 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 4:19:40 BONNET-GONNET Cedric V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
2 4:27:35 VIEUILLE Sarah SEF
3 4:31:00 BLANCARD Yannick V1H GH2A
4 4:38:52 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snashoes 05
5 4:40:37 CALA Lionel V1H Marseille Trail Club
6 4:45:57 COLLATTI Jean Michel V1H Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme 05
7 4:46:05 LEGARFF Thibault SEH Aix athle trail
8 4:49:08 BILARDU Sébastien V1H
9 4:59:50 DUPONT Cedric V1H Trail Vaucluse
10 5:00:23 PLASSERAUD Joël V2H
11 5:06:21 DISDIER Simon ESH Pjpc
12 5:08:43 OLIVIER Cédric SEH Saint Maximin Athletic Club
13 5:08:43 KUJAWSKI Sebastien V1H TAC
14 5:09:58 FEYEUX Cyril V1H
15 5:11:40 JANDARD Sebastien SEH
16 5:14:12 ROBERT Bruno V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
17 5:14:32 BOUISSE Maggy V1F Saint Maximin Athletic Club
18 5:18:40 NICOD Chloé SEF Team Endurance Shop Gap
19 5:18:49 MONIN-PELEGE CYRILLE V1H Marseille Trail Club
20 5:19:23 BOTREAU Ronan V1H
21 5:20:10 MARGIOTTA Brice SEH CA Veynes
22 5:25:37 CLOTEAU Pierre SEH AL Echirolles
23 5:30:48 GALLAND Gregoire SEH Trail Club Ollioules
24 5:32:07 NOBLET Hermann ESH 4° RCH
25 5:32:31 CASTEL Florian SEH
26 5:33:33 COURTOIS Guillaume SEH
27 5:34:15 DARBLADE Bruno V2H Runand Trail Marine - Cap Garonne
28 5:35:03 MARTINEZ Remi SEH
29 5:35:14 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
30 5:36:41 DARBLET Christian V1H
31 5:37:08 THORAVAL Laura SEF AMCF
32 5:40:55 BAPTISTE Clement SEH 4° RCH
33 5:41:52 ROUX Nicolas SEH Lyon Mountain Trail
34 5:41:58 BAILLAIS Marine SEF
35 5:44:04 COEURDANE Rachel ESF Team Provence Endurance
36 5:44:35 BABONAUX Philippe V1H Saint Maximin Athletic Club
37 5:45:50 DEYGAS Ludovic SEH
38 5:46:06 VOLLAIRE Romain V1H
39 5:48:11 FIQUET Marc V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
40 5:50:02 JERBILLET Pierre SEH Aix Athlé Provence
41 5:50:02 CARBONNEL Jeremy SEH
42 5:51:37 MARTINEZ Sonia SEF ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
43 5:53:59 BIEGLE Cédric V1H LA39
44 5:55:39 WERHLI Jérôme V1H Team Attaaaaque05
45 5:56:22 SZCZEPANIAK Frederic SEH TCO
46 5:58:02 WORMES Sébastien V1H Chorges
47 5:58:03 PORCU Alexandre SEH
48 5:58:08 LAVOS Jorge V3H Aix Athlé Provence
49 5:58:53 BOULET Clément SEH Digne les Bains Triathlon
50 5:59:54 TRELAT Dominique SEH NL
51 6:07:07 SERRES Leo SEH Team Devoluy
52 6:07:45 CAPDEVILLE Stephane V1H CaP2BrO
53 6:07:45 CAPDEVILLE Olivier V1H CaP2BrO
54 6:07:51 MAGLIONE Pierre V2H
55 6:08:35 ULMER Christophe V1H
56 6:09:18 CORDEIRO Amelie V1F
57 6:09:55 PONCIN Justine SEF Intersport Embrun
58 6:09:55 VITRY Fabien SEH
59 6:11:07 BLANC Alain M2H Gap hautes Alpes Athletisme
60 6:12:59 PY Alexandre SEH Front Runners Paris
61 6:13:12 MARGATHE Cecile SEF Trail Athlitude Cuers
62 6:13:31 SEBAG Teddy SEH
63 6:13:48 CASTIGLIONI Renaud SEH Team High Trail Briançon
64 6:14:43 GONTARD Estelle V1F AC La Mure
65 6:15:59 REYNAUD Sébastien V1H Chalet Autrans 13RG / CSA EMHM
66 6:16:00 HASSOLD Fanny SEF Aix Athlé Provence
67 6:16:01 LOUBET Julien SEH
68 6:16:31 POURNAIN Gaetan V1H
69 6:17:55 CHAMBERT Yannick V1H
70 6:18:26 LEGER Cedric V1H Front Runners Paris
71 6:18:44 STEINER Quentin SEH
72 6:21:59 INGRAND Jonathan SEH 4° RCH
73 6:24:19 RIVOAL Cedric SEH
74 6:25:21 MICHEL Jean-Christophe V2H Gioberney Team
75 6:25:39 RIEM Damien V1H VC Miramas
76 6:29:30 BUNEL Donovan SEH
77 6:29:30 GAUZY David SEH
78 6:30:12 LELONG Juliette SEF CAP Bollène
79 6:30:55 GIL Baptiste SEH
80 6:33:02 FARINA Jerome SEH Jogging Club Véranne
81 6:34:28 CLAUDE Sophie SEF CS Ternes
82 6:34:46 BENZAKI Fabien V1H Le Lièvre et la Tortue
83 6:35:28 NOEL Steffie SEF
84 6:35:46 DOMENACH Laure V1F
85 6:36:23 COLLET Marc V1H Caval Pertuis
86 6:36:48 PASCUAL Hugo SEH
87 6:37:43 GEA Cedric V1H Spiridon club du Pays d'Olmes
88 6:40:01 PETTO Peter V2H
89 6:41:10 HURSTEL Olivier V2H
90 6:41:54 DUTHIL Gregory V1H
91 6:41:54 TREMAINE Maryanna V2F GH2A
92 6:41:54 GALTIER Coralie SEF Mairie Rousset
93 6:43:31 GAUZY Brice SEH Courir à Fabregues
94 6:44:28 LOPEZ Claude V2H Caval Pertuis
95 6:44:37 MASSON Valérie V2F
96 6:48:25 PULIZZI David V1H
97 6:48:40 SCHILLINGER Nicole SEF Gap-champsaur Triathlon
98 6:49:04 COLLOT Yves V2H Jogging Club Véranne
99 6:49:04 MOREL Laurent V1H Jogging Club Véranne
100 6:53:45 PINEAU Gwenaelle SEF CEF Marathonien
101 6:54:21 WALDNER Etienne SEH
102 6:56:57 PELINOVSKAYA Natalia V1F Caval Pertuis
103 6:57:45 AVRIL Ghislain V1H
104 6:58:15 BUFFIERE Muriel SEF Team Devoluy
105 6:59:02 DAKOWSKI Emilie SEF CRV Lyon Triathlon
106 6:59:03 SANCHEZ Julien V1H
107 7:00:51 FUSTINONI Marie V3F AC La Mure
108 7:02:28 CASANOVA Jean Christophe V2H Névasport
109 7:03:22 MURTINU Frédéric V1H
110 7:06:44 SANTUNE Xavier V2H
111 7:06:44 DI IORIO Ludovic SEH
112 7:10:00 BERNARD Arnaud SEH 4° RCH
113 7:10:00 PENICHON Victor ESH 4° RCH
114 7:14:18 TARDY Nicolas SEH Jogging Club Véranne
115 7:14:19 BRICOTTE Laurent V1H Jogging Club Véranne
116 7:16:36 CUPER Cyril V1H Front Runners Paris
117 7:19:28 VALLIER Denis V2H
118 7:19:38 GUFFON Arnaud SEH
119 7:20:18 BERTEAUX Sylvian V2H
120 7:23:51 POUPAT Lionel V1H Front Runners Paris
121 7:24:18 BAGNUS Thomas SEH Team Bertagne
122 7:25:50 MABBOUX Celine V1F
123 7:26:59 RINGEVAL Melanie SEF
124 7:29:35 LALLOZ Amandine SEF
125 7:30:29 GAILLOT Romain V1H Shimizu
126 7:30:32 PERENO Sebastien SEH Team Nervous Trail
127 7:32:07 AUNAY Philippe V1H
128 7:33:47 VITALI Delphine V1F
129 7:35:43 CHEVALLIER Denis V1H USM Montargis
130 7:37:13 BARBIER Laurent V2H TGD Allex
131 7:37:13 GUILHOT Pierre-Louis V2H TGD Allex
132 7:39:20 ROUSSEAU Thomas SEH
133 7:39:20 ARBISA Maxime SEH
134 7:39:23 ROURE Jean-Charles V1H Caval Pertuis
135 7:40:18 SCHRAEDER Harald V2H
136 7:42:00 CHAMERLAT Patrick V2H Team Nervous Trail
137 7:42:39 MRULA Simon SEH Front Runners Paris
138 7:42:39 GOSSELIN Gilles V2H Front Runners Paris
139 7:45:30 ROBERT Laurent V1H
140 7:46:19 CLAESSEN Delphine SEF
141 7:50:16 LACARELLE Michel V2H Jogging Club Véranne
142 7:50:16 GARDON Ludovic V1H Jogging Club Véranne
143 7:50:42 ZUCCHERINI Brice SEH Team JCT
144 7:55:38 MORRISON Thomas SEH Front Runners Paris
145 7:55:50 BERTOLDO Regis V2H
146 7:56:07 GUICHARD Alain V3H ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
147 7:57:04 NEF Agnes V1F Athletic Club Murois
148 7:57:05 THEZE Valerie V1F AC La Mure
149 7:57:05 BOTTARO-GIRARD Sandra V1F
150 7:57:37 COUDRE Sylvain V1H
151 7:59:54 LEON Magali SEF Courir à Beaucaire
152 8:00:20 PALAGI Philippe V1H OSH
153 8:00:50 JAUMARD Valerie V2F Toulon Triathlon
154 8:00:51 MOUSTIER Frederic SEH Team Bertagne
155 8:01:55 MASSAU Jean-Paul V2H Entente Sevre
156 8:04:15 CHARLET Lary SEH
157 8:04:16 LEFEVRE Thomas SEH
158 8:05:38 PASINI jerome V2H Salamandre Trail Aventure
159 8:05:39 NETO Bruno V1H
160 8:05:39 LAPIS Christopher ESH STAPS
161 8:10:32 LAMUSSE Pascal V1H GH2A
162 8:16:43 FESSELIER Corentin SEH
163 8:18:53 OSMAN Ludovic SEH SoulPeaks
164 8:27:06 BRANDLI Cedric SEH
165 8:27:06 BERRUYER Clara SEF
166 8:37:10 SPRONI Nicolas SEH Front Runners Paris
167 8:38:42 GADARINIAN Gabriel V3H
168 8:43:11 BALDACCI Nicolas SEH Team K
169 8:43:12 BROCARD Sebastien SEH
170 8:49:39 DOILLON Hugues SEH Front Runners Paris
171 8:53:50 LENOT Dominique SEH
172 8:53:51 CUVELIER Simon SEH
173 8:53:52 CUVELIER Maxence SEH
174 9:02:25 JURE Eddy V1H
175 9:15:47 CESCA Baptiste ESH Salamandre Trail Aventure
176 9:19:39 BRAULT Alain V3H US St Berthevin Athlétisme
177 9:23:54 TOUINT Solen V1F
178 9:27:01 ISOARD Gilbert V3H Esprit Lacordaire
179 9:30:58 PERENO Jonathan ESH Team Nervous Trail
180 9:35:40 RIEUNIER Arthur V1H Front Runners Paris
181 9:41:49 LEYDET Bernard V3H
182 10:33:50 CAVILLON Gaelle V1F
183 11:09:02 CONSTANTINI Marie Claude V3F
184 11:09:02 LELEU Evelyne V2F

Autres distances: 14 km | 55 km | 25 km




 

Les promotions